2021 PHSSL State Bids

Instructions

Bids for all students in PA schools are listed in the dropdown section below. All tournaments listed under “Pulled Tournaments” have had their results pulled and aggregated.

If you see a discrepancy, please first double check the “Pulled Tournaments” and make sure that all of the tournaments that a competitor has participated in have been pulled. If the tournament hasn’t been pulled, please go the the Submit a Bid page to send in the bid for that competitor. If the tournament(s) has/(have) been pulled already and the total # of bids is incorrect, please use the Contact page to reach out and let us know.

Bids submitted up to February 17th, 2021 have been processed. If you have submitted a bid before that time and the total bids do not add up to the correct number as of that date, then reach out to us.

Please do not reach out to us about the status of bids submitted after February 17th, 2021 because they are still being processed. If there is an issue with a bid submitted, the Head Coach of the school will be notified.

Pulled Tournaments
DateTournament Name
2020-08-29End of Univ
2020-09-12La Vernia
2020-09-19Hurricane Debate
2020-09-19Duke
2020-10-10PCFL2
2020-10-14Grafton
2020-10-16Reagan Dutch
2020-10-21Henry Clay
2020-10-24Duluth Denfeld
2020-10-24PCFL3
2020-10-31Hunter Haunting
2020-10-31Phillipsburg
2020-11-06William Tennent
2020-11-07M&M Invitational
2020-11-13Dallastown
2020-11-14Dalmasse Invitational
2020-11-17KHSSL Ex Gravy
2020-11-19Villager
2020-11-21Moon Tournament
2020-12-03Princeton
2020-12-05St Joseph Tournament
2020-12-10N Catholic Invitational
2020-12-11La Salle
2020-12-15Au Revoir
2020-12-18PCFL4
2020-12-19USC Sparkle
2020-12-19ADFL December
2021-01-09NA Invitational
2021-01-09Blue Maroon & White
2021-01-09PCFL5
2021-01-13Shady Side
2021-01-15Virtuosity Tfanietoc
2021-01-16Shady Side
2021-01-16MLK Open
2021-01-23Pine-Richland
2021-01-26Cottonwood
2021-01-29Barkley
2021-01-30Ridge
2021-01-30DSDA 3
2021-01-31Team Pittsburgh
2021-02-04Monthy Python
2021-02-06Hampton
2021-02-06Pennsbury
Current Bids (updated: 2/17/2021)
School NameCompetitor NameEventBidsQual'd (Y/N)Bid 1Bid 2Bid 3
Abington HeightsJustin WilliamsLD3QUAL5th @ Moon Tournament2nd @ La Salle1st @ MLK Open
Aquinas Academy of PittsburghSabrina KnoxPR1No3rd @ Moon Tournament
Bellwood-AntisAlexandra DiamondPO1No2nd @ LHHSSL 4
Bellwood-AntisHaley CampbellPR1No2nd @ LHHSSL 3
Bishop McCort CatholicElla LeitenbergerHI1No1st @ LHHSSL 4
Bishop McCort CatholicCorian LongPR1No2nd @ LHHSSL 4
Bishop ShanahanMary Kate DelaneyPO1No4th @ La Salle
Blacklick ValleyAlliza NazelrodPO1No1st @ LHHSSL 2
Cambria HeightsMaya LegrandPO1No1st @ LHHSSL 2
CentralBani & Gentry-SharpPF1No2nd @ PCFL5
CentralGetty & BrewePF1No1st @ PCFL5
CentralO'Connor & WhelanPF1No4th @ PCFL4
Central CambriaGabriella GibsonEX1No1st @ LHHSSL 3
Central CambriaAva MonbornePR1No1st @ LHHSSL 2
Chestnut RidgeAbigail LukehartPER2No1st @ LHSSL 11st @ LHHSSL 2
Chestnut RidgeTehya DibertPO3QUAL1st @ LHSSL 11st @ LHHSSL 31st @ LHHSSL 4
Conemaugh Township HighschoolConnor BacaCOM2No1st @ LHHSSL 32nd @ LHHSSL 4
ConestogaKatherine LeePO1No1st @ USC Sparkle
CR NorthKyra MayerEX1No2nd @ PCFL4
CR NorthJulia WaltonLD2No3rd @ PCFL31 @ Pennsbury
CR NorthJulia WaltonLD2No3rd @ PCFL31 @ Pennsbury
CR NorthSanjula ReddyLD1No1 @ Pennsbury
CR NorthFishman & MohnotPF2No2nd @ PCFL22nd @ PCFL4
CR NorthMorton & StockburgerPF2No3rd @ PCFL33rd @ PCFL4
CR NorthHardaway & OsmolovskyPF1No3rd @ William Tennent
CR NorthKelly & WeitzelPF1No5th @ William Tennent
CR NorthPanangadan & ThirukallamPF1No6th @ PCFL4
CR NorthPinelope DonovanPR1No1 @ Pennsbury
CR NorthSarayu CheemalapatiSEN5QUAL3rd @ PCFL 22nd @ PCFL 33rd @ William Tennent
CR NorthPatrick WangSEN2No5th @ La Salle5 @ Pennsbury
CR NorthAlex LiuSEN1No3rd @ PCFL 3
DallastownRohan PanchwaghLD1No4th @ Dallastown
DallastownRamanathan & LowryPF1No1st @ Dallastown
Danville AreaJyoti AlaparthiSEN3QUAL1st @ La Salle1st @ Blue Maroon and White Invitational1st @ Pine-Richland
Danville AreaAndrew ParkerSEN1No1st @ Pine-Richland
Deer LakesRick GaoSEN4QUAL2nd @ St Joseph Tournament1st @ N Catholic Invitational2nd @ USC Sparkle
Fairview HS (PA)Kadyn MahoneyHI1No2nd @ M&M Invitational
Fairview HS (PA)Adam ChioccoSEN4QUAL2nd @ Moon Tournament1st @ USC Sparkle3rd @ NA Invitational
Fairview HS (PA)Anthony CiminoSEN1No2nd @ Moon Tournament
Fairview HS (PA)Michael GourliasSEN1No1st @ USC Sparkle
Fox Chapel AreaSilas OwensLD2No2nd @ Dalmasse Invitational4 @ Hampton
Fox Chapel AreaIsabella WhiteLD1No2 @ Deer Lakes
Fox Chapel AreaOwens & NguyenPAR1No1st @ USC Sparkle
Fox Chapel AreaPatrick AlexanderSEN3QUAL4th @ Dalmasse Invitational1st @ Shady Side1 @ Hampton
Gwynedd MercySahiba TandonINF5QUAL1st @ Villager2nd @ La Salle2 @ Pennsbury
Gwynedd MercyAva HarvestPER4QUAL1st @ Dalmasse Invitational1st @ Princeton1st @ La Salle
HarritonFenkel & FurerPF1No3rd @ PCFL5
HillCorbin CartagineLD1No3rd @ La Salle
Holy Ghost PrepVyn LePER3QUAL1st @ William Tennent3rd @ La Salle1st @ PCFL4
Holy Ghost PrepMike GeorgesPO3QUAL5th @ Villager3rd @ La Salle1st @ PCFL4
Holy Ghost PrepMike GeorgesPR1No1st @ La Salle
James RiverZoe BroderickSEN1No2nd @ Dallastown
JR MastermanKeenan & EggertsPF2No3rd @ PCFL24th @ PCFL3
JR MastermanAnastasi & ChanceyPF1No5th @ PCFL4
JR MastermanDo & NdreckaPF1No1st @ PCFL4
La SalleSam PerryDI3QUAL1st @ PCFL34th @ William Tennent2nd @ Virtuosity Tfanietoc
La SalleDan BoydDI1No1st @ La Salle
La SalleAlex SorginiEX4QUAL2nd @ Princeton2nd @ La Salle1st @ Pine-Richland
La SalleEmmet YoungEX2No4th @ La Salle6 @ Pennsbury
La SalleLuke MurrayEX1No1st @ Dalmasse Invitational
La SalleLuke KawczynskiHI1No2nd @ La Salle
La SalleSam PerryINF2No1st @ William Tennent3rd @ Villager
La SalleMichael QuigleyLD2No5th @ Dalmasse Invitational3rd @ La Salle
La SalleZach WhitingLD1No5 @ Pennsbury
La SalleEmmet YoungOO1No3rd @ Dalmasse Invitational
La SalleSam PerryPO1No2nd @ La Salle
La SalleSam PerryPR1No1st @ Dalmasse Invitational
Lincoln Park Performing Arts CSShaiane MatotekINF2No1st @ Moon Tournament1st @ N Catholic Invitational
Mars Area School DistrictMilk & KargDUO3QUAL1st @ St Joseph Tournament2nd @ N Catholic Invitational3rd @ Pine-Richland
McDowellZhao & GuptaCX1No1st @ M&M Invitational
McDowellSandy AskinsLD2No3rd @ N Catholic Invitational5 @ Bethel Park
McDowellAlexis HutchinsPER2No1st @ N Catholic Invitational6 @ Pennsbury
McDowellBrobst & HillhousePF2No5th @ Lexington5 @ Pennsbury
McDowellCaleb BuzardSEN2No1st @ N Catholic Invitational1st @ Pine-Richland
MercerKonkle & MyersDUO2No1st @ Team Pittsburgh2 @ Hampton
MercerLuke LaskoEX1No1st @ Team Pittsburgh
MercerAlexander HamiltonHI1No2nd @ Team Pittsburgh
MercerEmma TaborekPO2No2nd @ Pine-Richland2nd @ Team Pittsburgh
MercerAlyssa WarholicPR1No4th @ Team Pittsburgh
Moon AreaNishanth MallikarjunSEN8QUAL2nd @ M&M Invitational1st @ Dalmasse Invitational1st @ St Joseph Tournament
Moon AreaRia KhazanchiSEN6QUAL2nd @ M&M Invitational1st @ St Joseph Tournament2nd @ Shady Side
Moon AreaJoseph PiccirilliSEN3QUAL1st @ Moon Tournament1st @ N Catholic Invitational1 @ Deer Lakes
New OxfordAbagail WilsonPO1No2nd @ Dallastown
New OxfordKiefer BellPO1No1st @ Pine-Richland
North AlleghenyTiwari & DuckworthCX1No1st @ Dalmasse Invitational
North AlleghenyShria ShyamEX7QUAL2nd @ End of Univ2nd @ M&M Invitational4th @ KHSSL Ex Gravy
North AlleghenyAmanda HulverEX5QUAL2nd @ KHSSL Ex Gravy2nd @ Moon Tournament3rd @ NA Invitational
North AlleghenyAshna PatelEX1No4th @ Pine-Richland
North AlleghenyHannah ShinINF1No1 @ Deer Lakes
North AlleghenyLamees SubeirLD3QUAL4th @ Shady Side2nd @ Pine-Richland6 @ Bethel Park
North AlleghenyKhushi PasrijaLD1No5th @ Pine-Richland
North AlleghenyNithin Senthur JeyamuruganLD1No3rd @ Dalmasse Invitational
North AlleghenyRajat ReddyLD1No2nd @ St Joseph Tournament
North AlleghenySahil BhaskaranLD1No4th @ Moon Tournament
North AlleghenyShejuti WahedLD1No2nd @ NA Invitational
North AlleghenyShuban TiwariLD1No3rd @ Team Pittsburgh
North AlleghenyJenny ZhuOO1No4 @ Bethel Park
North AlleghenyKathryn MiOO1No1 @ Hampton
North AlleghenyShria ShyamOO1No4th @ Au Revoir
North AlleghenyShah & NaikPAR2No2nd @ Shady Side1st @ Pine-Richland
North AlleghenyTiwari & WahedPAR1No1 @ Deer Lakes
North AlleghenyKatharine PengPER4QUAL1st @ M&M Invitational2nd @ Dalmasse Invitational2nd @ Moon Tournament
North AlleghenyKathryn MiPER3QUAL3rd @ Moon Tournament3rd @ N Catholic Invitational4th @ Shady Side
North AlleghenyVictoria RenPER3QUAL3rd @ NA Invitational3 @ Bethel Park1 @ Deer Lakes
North AlleghenyJain & PereraPF4QUAL2nd @ Hurricane Debate2nd @ Dalmasse Invitational1st @ NA Invitational
North AlleghenyMercader & TirmiziPF3QUAL2nd @ USC Sparkle3rd @ NA Invitational3 @ Deer Lakes
North AlleghenyPalagani & NarayanPF3QUAL1st @ Hunter Haunting5th @ Dalmasse Invitational2nd @ Moon Tournament
North AlleghenyScott & BaiPF3QUAL1st @ Moon Tournament2nd @ Shady Side3rd @ Pine-Richland
North AlleghenySetya & KomaragiriPF2No2nd @ Team Pittsburgh1 @ Deer Lakes
North AlleghenySunthar & SyamalaPF2No3rd @ USC Sparkle1st @ Team Pittsburgh
North AlleghenyMallik & NagarajanPF1No3rd @ Moon Tournament
North AlleghenyNagarajan & KomaragiriPF1No4th @ NA Invitational
North AlleghenyNarayan & NaikPF1No4th @ Hurricane Debate
North AlleghenyPalagani & GoyalPF1No2nd @ NA Invitational
North AlleghenyDev KartanPO1No1st @ Dalmasse Invitational
North AlleghenyDev KartanPR1No6th @ KHSSL Ex Gravy
North AlleghenyBridget PaytasSEN5QUAL1st @ Moon Tournament1st @ St Joseph Tournament6th @ NA Invitational
North AlleghenyDeeksha rachupalliSEN5QUAL1st @ St Joseph Tournament5th @ NA Invitational2nd @ Hampton
North AlleghenyHarshi ChinnamSEN4QUAL2nd @ Shady Side2nd @ Pine-Richland2nd @ Pine-Richland
North AlleghenyPert BurnsSEN3QUAL2nd @ Dalmasse Invitational2nd @ Moon Tournament2nd @ USC Sparkle
North AlleghenyShriya ShyamSEN1No2nd @ N Catholic Invitational
North AlleghenySiddharth JayakrishnanSEN1No2nd @ Pine-Richland
North CatholicThomas O'TooleDI5QUAL2nd @ St Joseph Tournament1st @ N Catholic Invitational1st @ NA Invitational
North CatholicRebekah BollmanDI3QUAL2nd @ Pine-Richland1 @ Hampton2 @ Deer Lakes
North CatholicPaulina BradleyDI1No2nd @ Team Pittsburgh
North CatholicFoody & OndosDUO1No1st @ Dalmasse Invitational
North CatholicJordan DilleyPO4QUAL2nd @ Dalmasse Invitational4th @ KHSSL Ex Gravy2nd @ St Joseph Tournament
North CatholicJordan DilleyPR2No2 @ Bethel Park1 @ Deer Lakes
North CatholicLucy MillerPR1No4 @ Bethel Park
North CatholicRobert StaresinicSEN2No2nd @ Pine-Richland2 @ Hampton
North CatholicKayleigh CanavanSEN1No1 @ Hampton
North HillsKevin TianPO1No6 @ Bethel Park
North StarRyan FeleskyCOM1No2nd @ LHSSL 1
Oakland CatholicHannah HoffmannLD7QUAL1st @ Henry Clay2nd @ M&M Invitational1st @ Moon Tournament
Oakland CatholicOlivia SmathersLD3QUAL1st @ Henry Clay1st @ St Joseph Tournament1 @ Deer Lakes
Oakland CatholicMia FlahertyLD1No4th @ St Joseph Tournament
Oakland CatholicMadeline SclichterPR3QUAL3rd @ St Joseph Tournament3rd @ N Catholic Invitational4th @ Pine-Richland
Our Lady of the Sacred HeartChloe WalzPO1No2 @ Deer Lakes
Penn CambriaAndre MarinakCOM3QUAL1st @ LHSSL 12nd @ LHHSSL 31st @ LHHSSL 4
Penn CambriaColette CostlowHI2No1st @ LHHSSL 21st @ LHHSSL 3
Penn CambriaSydney GreeneINF3QUAL1st @ LHSSL 11st @ LHHSSL 21st @ LHHSSL 3
Penn CambriaCaleb HuntINF1No1st @ LHHSSL 4
Penn CambriaCamilla WooPER2No1st @ LHHSSL 32nd @ LHHSSL 4
PennsburyAndrew HoweDI1No1st @ MLK Open
PennsburySamarth MannikeriEX2No1st @ PCFL51st @ DSDA 3
PennsburyAmanda QuEX1No2nd @ PCFL2
PennsburyDylan TchangEX1No2nd @ PCFL3
PennsburyPatrick WengEX1No2nd @ PCFL5
PennsburyRiley HowingtonEX1No1st @ MLK Open
PennsburyDaniel KimHI3QUAL6th @ Princeton1st @ La Salle1st @ PCFL4
PennsburyAmanda QuINF7QUAL2nd @ William Tennent1st @ Villager1st @ La Salle
PennsburyGabrielle BamberskiLD6QUAL4th @ PCFL22nd @ Grafton1st @ PCFL3
PennsburyEllie HanLD3QUAL2nd @ PCFL32nd @ PCFL41st @ PCFL5
PennsburyRiley HowingtonLD3QUAL2nd @ Hurricane Debate3rd @ PCFL23rd @ PCFL4
PennsburyMichael DavisLD1No4th @ PCFL3
PennsburyCarfagno & BodduluriNB1No1st @ Pine-Richland
PennsburyAbby ZimmermanOO2No4th @ William Tennent1st @ PCFL5
PennsburyHowington & HanPAR1No2nd @ Pine-Richland
PennsburyAinsley McClureSEN2No1st @ PCFL 52nd @ Pine-Richland
Perkiomen ValleyBenjamin RahmSEN2No2nd @ PCFL 42nd @ PCFL 5
Perkiomen ValleySonali ChandySEN1No4th @ Villager
Pine-RichlandMiles BrownEX7QUAL1st @ M&M Invitational1st @ Moon Tournament1st @ St Joseph Tournament
Pine-RichlandRebecca PengLD3QUAL4th @ N Catholic Invitational4th @ Pine-Richland2 @ Hampton
Pine-RichlandSreyashi MondalPER4QUAL2nd @ M&M Invitational1st @ St Joseph Tournament1st @ USC Sparkle
Pine-RichlandKesar SampatPER1No5th @ N Catholic Invitational
Pine-RichlandNi & SethiPF5QUAL3rd @ M&M Invitational2nd @ St Joseph Tournament1st @ N Catholic Invitational
Pine-RichlandHolm & SaahPF4QUAL2nd @ M&M Invitational1st @ Shady Side6th @ Pine-Richland
Pine-RichlandHolm & StellaPF4QUAL1st @ M&M Invitational4th @ Moon Tournament5th @ Pine-Richland
Pine-RichlandLahoti & PittorinoPF1No1st @ St Joseph Tournament
Pine-RichlandTanya BabbarPO3QUAL4th @ St Joseph Tournament1st @ Team Pittsburgh3 @ Bethel Park
Pine-RichlandClare GibronPO2No2nd @ Moon Tournament5th @ NA Invitational
Pine-RichlandCatherine LeePR1No3rd @ Pine-Richland
Pittsburgh AllderdiceBerger & ZimmermanPF1No3 @ Bethel Park
Pittsburgh AllderdiceCapella & SchererPF1No3rd @ St Joseph Tournament
Pittsburgh Central CatholicEric FredetteLD1No3rd @ M&M Invitational
Pittsburgh Central CatholicEvans & MatousPF3QUAL3rd @ Dalmasse Invitational1st @ La Salle5th @ NA Invitational
Pittsburgh Central CatholicCarnahan & LaportePF1No5th @ La Salle
Pittsburgh Central CatholicChristian FarlsPO5QUAL1st @ St Joseph Tournament1st @ La Salle4th @ NA Invitational
Pittsburgh Central CatholicFiorente PampenaPO5QUAL1st @ M&M Invitational3rd @ Moon Tournament3rd @ NA Invitational
Pittsburgh Central CatholicBrandon KarafilisPO3QUAL1st @ Shady Side3rd @ Team Pittsburgh2 @ Har Ber
Pittsburgh Central CatholicDominic PassafiumePO3QUAL2nd @ M&M Invitational3rd @ St Joseph Tournament5 @ Bethel Park
Pittsburgh Central CatholicAmari SmithPO2No1st @ Moon Tournament1 @ Har Ber
Pittsburgh Central CatholicHeller & OsthPOL1No1st @ La Salle
Pittsburgh Central CatholicChristian FarlsPR5QUAL1st @ M&M Invitational2nd @ Dalmasse Invitational3rd @ La Salle
Pittsburgh Central CatholicDominic PassafiumePR4QUAL1st @ Moon Tournament2nd @ St Joseph Tournament4th @ NA Invitational
Pittsburgh Central CatholicJohn KeyhoPR2No2nd @ M&M Invitational2nd @ Moon Tournament
Pittsburgh Central CatholicWilliam ScottSEN1No2nd @ St Joseph Tournament
Portage Area SDJillian HodgePER1No2nd @ LHHSSL 2
ScarsdaleGenie EndersEX1No3rd @ Villager
Seton La SalleMargaret BrownPO1No1st @ N Catholic Invitational
Seton La SalleMurphy SofrankoPO1No2nd @ N Catholic Invitational
Seton La SalleAnoushka MarkosePR4QUAL1st @ USC Sparkle2nd @ NA Invitational1st @ Shady Side
Seton La SalleHadia KillangPR4QUAL1st @ St Joseph Tournament2nd @ N Catholic Invitational1st @ NA Invitational
Seton La SalleSophia MessinaPR2No1st @ N Catholic Invitational2nd @ Team Pittsburgh
Seton La SalleMargaret BrownPR1No3 @ Hampton
Shady SideNichole PoltinnikovLD4QUAL2nd @ Reagan Dutch1st @ Monthy Python2 @ Bethel Park
Shady SideKusumanchi & ThorntonPAR1No1st @ Shady Side
Shady SideRiley DoylePO1No3rd @ Pine-Richland
Shady SideCrystal MaPR2No1st @ Pine-Richland2 @ Deer Lakes
Shady SideMaya LeyzarovichSEN6QUAL1st @ M&M Invitational1st @ Moon Tournament2nd @ St Joseph Tournament
Shady SideMaura OffsteinSEN1No1st @ Moon Tournament
Shady SideQingqing ZhaoSEN1No2nd @ Moon Tournament
ShikellamyGaringer & WeaverDUO1No1 @ Pennsbury
SoleburyJan Mejia-ToroLD1No2nd @ William Tennent
SoleburyLeo MokriskiLD1No3rd @ William Tennent
SoleburyTim CarrollLD1No1st @ William Tennent
SomersetSydney GrosholzPO1No1st @ LHHSSL 3
South FayetteSia MatrejaDI3QUAL2nd @ Dalmasse Invitational2nd @ Moon Tournament1st @ Shady Side
South FayetteBasu & NagDUO1No1st @ Shady Side
South FayetteKedar MandaLD5QUAL1st @ M&M Invitational3rd @ Dalmasse Invitational3rd @ Moon Tournament
South FayetteSahishnu HanumoluLD4QUAL2nd @ Moon Tournament1st @ USC Sparkle5th @ NA Invitational
South FayetteSiddhartha KhajanchiLD3QUAL2nd @ Shady Side6th @ Pine-Richland1st @ Team Pittsburgh
South FayetteGaiatri PotdarLD2No2nd @ USC Sparkle2nd @ Team Pittsburgh
Southern LehighAmanda SmithDI1No1st @ Blue Maroon & White
Southern LehighAndrea PrinceDI1No6 @ Pennsbury
Southern LehighKing & RobinsonDUO1No1st @ MLK Open
Southern LehighBryson DavisOO1No1st @ MLK Open
Southern LehighCameron HinesSEN7QUAL3rd @ Phillipsburg1st @ William Tennent2nd @ La Salle
Southern LehighIsabella HoangSEN4QUAL2nd @ Phillipsburg3rd @ Dallastown1st @ ADFL December
Southern LehighKylie BakerSEN3QUAL2nd @ William Tennent4th @ La Salle1st @ Ridge
St Joseph's PrepAnthony HaysEX2No4th @ Villager1st @ La Salle
St Joseph's PrepJames BoleSEN4QUAL1st @ PCFL 21st @ PCFL 33rd @ Villager
State College AreaSerena DuncanLD2No3rd @ William Tennent5th @ La Salle
State College AreaChen & LiPF1No1st @ MLK Open
State College AreaPriya MitraSEN1No1st @ NA Invitational
Strath HavenJames WangEX3QUAL3rd @ PCFL31st @ Dallastown1st @ Villager
Strath HavenJason HuEX3QUAL1st @ PCFL23rd @ Dallastown1st @ PCFL4
Strath HavenEmily ShorEX1No3rd @ PCFL3
Strath HavenAva ManakerLD1No3 @ Pennsbury
Strath HavenArohi PatilOI1No1st @ PCFL5
Strath HavenSupraja SudarsanOO3QUAL3rd @ William Tennent1st @ Dallastown2nd @ Princeton
Strath HavenEmily ShorOO2No2nd @ Dallastown4th @ La Salle
Strath HavenBi & BurdettePF2No2nd @ PCFL33rd @ La Salle
Strath HavenSupraja SudarsanPR1No2nd @ William Tennent
Strath HavenKarl Rennick-ZuefleSEN3QUAL4th @ PCFL 21st @ PCFL 43rd @ PCFL 5
Towanda Jr-Sr High SchoolStroud & WickwireDUO1No1st @ Blue Maroon & White
Towanda Jr-Sr High SchoolHannah RischOO1No1st @ Blue Maroon & White
UnionvilleAnju ZhangDI1No1st @ PCFL2
UnionvilleBrandon TsaiDI1No5th @ Princeton
UnionvilleChirag ChoudharyEX7QUAL3rd @ PCFL21st @ PCFL32nd @ Dallastown
UnionvilleDevin JiangLD2No1st @ Dallastown1st @ Villager
UnionvilleAniruddh MutnuruLD1No5 @ Pennsbury
UnionvillePhillis WanLD1No2nd @ PCFL2
UnionvilleShaaz NadeemLD1No5 @ Pennsbury
UnionvilleAnju ZhangOI2No2nd @ Villager2nd @ Princeton
UnionvilleIsha BellurOO1No3rd @ Villager
UnionvilleIsha BellurPER1No3 @ Pennsbury
UnionvilleZutshi & VallabhaneniPF2No5th @ William Tennent3rd @ La Salle
UnionvilleAbbaraju & PatelPF1No5th @ PCFL3
UnionvilleQiu & KrautzelPF1No1st @ PCFL3
UnionvilleVallabhaneni & ZutshiPF1No1st @ PCFL2
UnionvilleAnju ZhangPO1No3 @ Pennsbury
UnionvilleAnju ZhangPR1No2nd @ La Salle
UnionvilleNeha PotlaSEN4QUAL2nd @ PCFL 24th @ William Tennent4th @ PCFL 4
Upper St ClairAntara CleetusCOM3QUAL1st @ USC Sparkle1st @ Shady Side1 @ Deer Lakes
Upper St ClairSaif Bin HammadCOM1No2 @ Deer Lakes
Upper St ClairKeating & PhillipsDUO3QUAL1st @ USC Sparkle2nd @ Pine-Richland1 @ Deer Lakes
Upper St ClairSophia ShiEX4QUAL2nd @ St Joseph Tournament1st @ USC Sparkle4 @ Hampton
Upper St ClairAtharva BarveEX2No3rd @ M&M Invitational3rd @ Hampton
Upper St ClairJack MillerEX2No5th @ Pine-Richland1st @ Hampton
Upper St ClairRushikesh KulkarniEX2No2nd @ Dalmasse Invitational4 @ Bethel Park
Upper St ClairDev K PatelEX1No3rd @ Dalmasse Invitational
Upper St ClairMatthew HrehocikEX1No3rd @ St Joseph Tournament
Upper St ClairSaif Bin HammadEX1No2nd @ USC Sparkle
Upper St ClairMaddie NolenHI14QUAL2nd @ Henry Clay2nd @ Henry Clay1st @ M&M Invitational
Upper St ClairHenry RainoneHI3QUAL1st @ Shady Side1st @ Hampton5 @ Bethel Park
Upper St ClairAarav PatilINF4QUAL1st @ NA Invitational1st @ Shady Side1 @ Bethel Park
Upper St ClairSaif DurraniLD5QUAL4th @ M&M Invitational1st @ Dalmasse Invitational3rd @ NA Invitational
Upper St ClairMaggie LowdenOO2No2nd @ St Joseph Tournament3rd @ Shady Side
Upper St ClairKulkarni & PatelPAR3QUAL2nd @ N Catholic Invitational1st @ NA Invitational1 @ Hampton
Upper St ClairReddy & KethavathPAR1No1st @ N Catholic Invitational
Upper St ClairNivedha SureshPER3QUAL2nd @ N Catholic Invitational2nd @ Shady Side4 @ Deer Lakes
Upper St ClairReshma GudlaPER3QUAL3rd @ Cottonwood1st @ Team Pittsburgh2 @ Deer Lakes
Upper St ClairBacdayan & KethavathPF6QUAL1st @ La Vernia1st @ Hurricane Debate1st @ Duluth Denfeld
Upper St ClairCheung & SharmaPF4QUAL3rd @ Dalmasse Invitational3rd @ N Catholic Invitational1st @ USC Sparkle
Upper St ClairKhan & WangPF1No2 @ Deer Lakes
Upper St ClairKathy LiPO1No1 @ Deer Lakes
Upper St ClairRicha MahajanPR1No5 @ Bethel Park
Upper St ClairAnsh GoyalSEN5QUAL1st @ M&M Invitational5th @ Dalmasse Invitational2nd @ St Joseph Tournament
Upper St ClairZoe Sobel-DrumSEN1No3rd @ Dalmasse Invitational
Westmont HilltopAnthony HassettEX3QUAL1st @ LHSSL 11st @ LHHSSL 21st @ LHHSSL 4
Westmont HilltopSarah BrandlePR2No1st @ LHHSSL 31st @ LHHSSL 4
William BodineBoston & SmithPF1No4th @ PCFL5
William TennentEvan MillerLD2No1st @ PCFL23rd @ Dallastown
William TennentEthan BakerPO3QUAL2nd @ Duke3rd @ William Tennent5 @ Pennsbury
Windber AreaMorgan RapskyPER1No1st @ LHHSSL 4