2022 PHSSL State Bids

Instructions

Bids for all students in PA schools are listed in the dropdown section below. All tournaments listed under “Pulled Tournaments” have had their results pulled and aggregated.

If you see a discrepancy, please first double check the “Pulled Tournaments” and make sure that all of the tournaments that a competitor has participated in have been pulled. If the tournament hasn’t been pulled, please go the the Submit a Bid page to send in the bid for that competitor. If the tournament(s) has/(have) been pulled already and the total # of bids is incorrect, please use the Contact page to reach out and let us know.

Bids submitted up to the date listed on the dropdown below have been processed. If you have submitted a bid before that time and the total bids do not add up to the correct number as of that date, then reach out to us.

If there is an issue with a bid submitted, the Head Coach of the school will be notified.

Pulled Tournaments
DateTournament Name
2021-09-17Yale
2021-09-24Meadows
2021-10-08PCFL 1
2021-10-08PCFL1
2021-10-11Bargain Belt
2021-10-15NYC Invitational
2021-10-21Des Moines Tournavelt
2021-10-30Phillipsburg
2021-11-04U Mich HS
2021-11-04University of Michigan HS
2021-11-05William Tennent
2021-11-05Tennent
2021-11-06M&M Invitational
2021-11-13Moon Area
2021-11-13Dallastown Wildcat
2021-11-13Capitol Beltway Fall
2021-11-13Moon
2021-11-13Dallastown
2021-11-17Shady Side
2021-11-19Villiger 42
2021-11-20PFYD Fall
2021-11-20Parkersburg
2021-11-20Shady Side
2021-12-01Pgh Winter
2021-12-03Princeton
2021-12-04Springboard Dec
2021-12-04Pgh Winter
2021-12-05GMU
2021-12-08N Catholic
2021-12-09PCFL2
2021-12-10Ridge Debate
2021-12-10Isidore Newman
2021-12-11Summit
2021-12-11N Catholic
2021-12-13Au Revoir
2021-12-15Sparkle
2021-12-15LHHSSL 1 Forest Hills
2021-12-17Holiday Classic
2021-12-17LHHSSL 1 Conemaugh
2021-12-18La Salle
2021-12-18Sparkle
2021-12-18ADFL Phillipsburg
2021-12-18Golda Winter Invitational
2022-01-07AZ State HDSHC
2022-01-07LHHSSL 2 Windber
2022-01-08North Allegheny
2022-01-08PCFL 3
2022-01-08Hunterdon Central
2022-01-08NA
2022-01-12Dalmasse
2022-01-12LHHSSL 2 Conemaugh
2022-01-15Freehold
2022-01-15PCC
2022-01-19Pine-Richland
2022-01-19Appalachian
2022-01-21Southlake Carroll
2022-01-22Pine-Richland
2022-01-22Blue Maroon & White
2022-01-26LHHSSL 3 Cambria
2022-01-28Kansas City
2022-01-28LHHSSL 3 Bishop Carroll
2022-01-29Mercer
2022-02-04Pennsbury
2022-02-04Scarlet Husky
2022-02-05Hampton
2022-02-12ADFL Notre Dame
2022-02-12Three Rivers
2022-02-13UPenn
2022-02-16Mars
2022 Current Bids (updated: 02/22/2022)
School NameCompetitor NameEventBidsQual'd (Y/N)Bid 1Bid 2Bid 3
Berlin BrothersvalleyMorgan TwomblyINF3QUAL1st @ LHHSSL 1 Conemaugh1st @ LHHSSL 2 Conemaugh1st @ LHHSSL 3 Bishop Carroll
Bethel ParkLucas HertzelLD1No2nd @ Pine-Richland
Bishop CanevinElla WhalenPR1No5th @ N Catholic
Bishop CanevinTheresa SkindzierPR1No3rd @ Mercer
Bishop ShanahanGabriella PalmerPR4QUAL2nd @ La Salle3rd @ Appalachian1st @ PCFL 3
Boiling SpringsJake SokolofskyLD1No1st @ Sparkle
Cathedral PrepVereb & HutchinsonPOL1No1st @ Sparkle
Chestnut RidgeTehya DibertPO1No2nd @ LHHSSL 2 Windber
Conemaugh Township HighschoolCaiden MauzyHI3QUAL1st @ LHHSSL 1 Conemaugh1st @ LHHSSL 2 Conemaugh1st @ LHHSSL 3 Cambria
CR NorthKyra MayerEX1No2nd @ Dallastown Wildcat
CR NorthPinelope DonovanOI1No2nd @ Villiger 42
CR NorthChan & HonerPF1No2nd @ PCFL 1
CR NorthPinelope DonovanPO2No1st @ William Tennent2nd @ Pennsbury
CR NorthMisthi MishraPR1No2nd @ Pennsbury
CR NorthSarayu CheemalapatiSEN5QUAL2nd @ PCFL11st @ Tennent8th @ Villiger 42
CR NorthAlex LiuSEN1No3rd @ PCFL2
CR NorthKrithi RamanathSEN1No23rd @ UPenn
DallastownKirby & LowryPF1No3rd @ Dallastown Wildcat
DallastownKori ThompsonPO1No1st @ Dallastown Wildcat
Danville AreaGwyneth BeiterPR1No1st @ Blue Maroon & White
Downingtown EASTGupta & RoyPF1No3rd @ PCFL 1
Fairview (PA)Adam ChioccoEX2No2nd @ Hampton4th @ Three Rivers
Fairview (PA)Nathan GeorgeOO1No3rd @ Dalmasse
Fairview (PA)Adam ChioccoSEN3QUAL2nd @ Moon2nd @ Shady Side2nd @ PCC
Fairview (PA)Michael GourliasSEN3QUAL2nd @ Shady Side3rd @ Pine-Richland1st @ Hampton
Fairview (PA)Anthony CiminoSEN2No2nd @ Moon1st @ Sparkle
Forest HillsJessie ShaulisPR3QUAL1st @ LHHSSL 1 Forest Hills1st @ LHHSSL 2 Windber1st @ LHHSSL 3 Bishop Carroll
Fox Chapel AreaIsabella WhiteLD3QUAL3rd @ Shady Side2nd @ Sparkle3rd @ North Allegheny
Fox Chapel AreaMackey-Piccolo & ThirumalaPOL3QUAL5th @ Meadows3rd @ Isidore Newman3rd @ AZ State HDSHC
Fox Chapel AreaPatrick AlexanderSEN3QUAL1st @ Shady Side3rd @ Pgh Winter4th @ Pine-Richland
Gettysburg AreaEvan KahnSEN1No1st @ Dallastown
Gwynedd MercyAva HarvestOO2No1st @ Appalachian7th @ UPenn
Gwynedd MercyAva HarvestPER3QUAL4th @ Villiger 422nd @ Princeton1st @ La Salle
Holy Ghost PrepVyn LeOO2No3rd @ Yale15th @ UPenn
JR MastermanAnastasi & ChanceyPF5QUAL1st @ PCFL 11st @ Dallastown Wildcat2nd @ La Salle
JR MastermanAnastasi & DoylePF1No1st @ PFYD Fall
JR MastermanDoyle & AlbergoPF1No4th @ La Salle
JR MastermanKeenan & CohenPF1No3rd @ La Salle
JR MastermanKeenan & EggertsPF1No5th @ Dallastown Wildcat
JR MastermanMiller & CoopermanPF1No1st @ La Salle
La SalleSam PerryDI2No1st @ La Salle7th @ UPenn
La SalleAlex SorginiEX4QUAL1st @ William Tennent1st @ Princeton4th @ Pennsbury
La SalleSebastian BarnesEX3QUAL1st @ PCFL 12nd @ Springboard Dec3rd @ Pine-Richland
La SalleZach WhitingLD3QUAL1st @ PCFL 14th @ La Salle5th @ Pennsbury
La SalleTheodore PeeblesLD1No5th @ La Salle
La SalleSam PerryPR4QUAL3rd @ Yale1st @ NYC Invitational1st @ La Salle
Mars Area School DistrictMilk & KargDUO1No1st @ N Catholic
McDowellKalinn MecklinCOM1No1st @ Mars
McDowellArman KubricOO1No2nd @ Three Rivers
McDowellLiu & JonesPAR1No2nd @ Hampton
McDowellJaxon SmithPER3QUAL1st @ N Catholic3rd @ North Allegheny1st @ Three Rivers
MercerIsabella SmithDI2No1st @ Mercer1st @ Three Rivers
MercerKonkle & MountDUO3QUAL1st @ Mercer1st @ Three Rivers2nd @ Mars
MercerLuke LaskoEX2No1st @ Three Rivers2nd @ Mars
MercerAlexander HamiltonHI5QUAL2nd @ N Catholic1st @ Dalmasse1st @ Pine-Richland
MercerAlexandra SchusterOO1No2nd @ N Catholic
MercerKendal HartmanPO4QUAL1st @ Dalmasse3rd @ Pine-Richland3rd @ Mercer
MercerAlyssa WarholicPO1No5th @ Mars
MercerMadeline JewellPR1No2nd @ Mars
Mercyhurst PrepRobert ChambersEX1No2nd @ Mercer
Mercyhurst PrepCatie AbbatePO1No2nd @ Mercer
MoonNishanth MallikarjunSEN3QUAL1st @ Pgh Winter3rd @ NA1st @ Hampton
MoonAarav SurapaneniSEN2No2nd @ Moon2nd @ N Catholic
MoonAlex WoolseySEN1No1st @ Shady Side
Mt. LebanonAudrey ColemanPR1No3rd @ Mars
New OxfordCassidy McNewPR1No1st @ Dallastown Wildcat
North AlleghenyAris PastorDI1No1st @ Mars
North AlleghenyWang & WolfeDUO2No1st @ Pine-Richland1st @ Mars
North AlleghenyAmanda HulverEX3QUAL2nd @ North Allegheny2nd @ Pine-Richland5th @ Three Rivers
North AlleghenyCollin WangEX1No5th @ Pine-Richland
North AlleghenyKaris LuEX1No1st @ Mercer
North AlleghenyHallie DongINF1No1st @ N Catholic
North AlleghenyLamees SubeirLD5QUAL2nd @ Shady Side3rd @ N Catholic4th @ GMU
North AlleghenySophie LuLD2No1st @ Hampton6th @ Three Rivers
North AlleghenyAneri ShethjiLD1No3rd @ Pine-Richland
North AlleghenyKolitha PereraLD1No5th @ Pine-Richland
North AlleghenyLinda KongLD1No3rd @ Dalmasse
North AlleghenySiya JainLD1No2nd @ Mars
North AlleghenyArchitha KamathOO1No3rd @ Mars
North AlleghenyDivya SekarOO1No3rd @ Moon Area
North AlleghenyPasrija & JainPAR1No1st @ Three Rivers
North AlleghenyKathryn MiPER6QUAL1st @ North Allegheny1st @ Dalmasse1st @ Pine-Richland
North AlleghenyHallie DongPER4QUAL2nd @ Shady Side2nd @ Pine-Richland2nd @ Hampton
North AlleghenyHallie DongPER4QUAL2nd @ Shady Side2nd @ Pine-Richland2nd @ Hampton
North AlleghenyPerera & JainPF4QUAL2nd @ Holiday Classic1st @ GMU5th @ University of Michigan HS
North AlleghenyPalagani & BellamkondaPF3QUAL1st @ North Allegheny2nd @ Mercer3rd @ Three Rivers
North AlleghenyScott & BaiPF3QUAL1st @ Moon Area3rd @ Shady Side4th @ GMU
North AlleghenySetya & KomaragiriPF3QUAL2nd @ North Allegheny1st @ Dalmasse1st @ Golda Winter Invitational
North AlleghenyNagarajan & MallikPF2No1st @ Shady Side1st @ Pine-Richland
North AlleghenyBellamkonda & MallikPF1No2nd @ Moon Area
North AlleghenyJain & MercaderPF1No2nd @ Dalmasse
North AlleghenyMercader & TirmiziPF1No3rd @ Moon Area
North AlleghenyPerera & KomaragiriPF1No3rd @ N Catholic
North AlleghenySunthar & GoyalPF1No5th @ Pine-Richland
North AlleghenyReddy & TiwariPOL1No1st @ Three Rivers
North AlleghenyBridget PaytasSEN2No2nd @ Shady Side2nd @ NA
North AlleghenyDeeksha RachupalliSEN2No5th @ NA1st @ Mercer
North AlleghenyQuinn VolpeSEN1No1st @ PCC
North CatholicChristina EdCOM1No1st @ Hampton
North CatholicCat MarschkeDI4QUAL2nd @ Sparkle1st @ North Allegheny1st @ Pine-Richland
North CatholicJordan DilleyDI4QUAL1st @ Shady Side1st @ N Catholic1st @ Sparkle
North CatholicMadeline HurrayPO5QUAL1st @ Shady Side1st @ N Catholic2nd @ Pine-Richland
North CatholicTeresa KedzierskiPO3QUAL1st @ North Allegheny2nd @ Dalmasse5th @ Au Revoir
North CatholicLucy MillerPR4QUAL3rd @ Dalmasse4th @ Pine-Richland2nd @ Hampton
North CatholicPaulina BradleyPR4QUAL4th @ N Catholic3rd @ Pine-Richland1st @ Hampton
North StarTabitha BlansetEX3QUAL1st @ LHHSSL 1 Conemaugh1st @ LHHSSL 2 Conemaugh1st @ LHHSSL 3 Bishop Carroll
Oakland CatholicBriella LucadamoLD1No3rd @ Sparkle
Oakland CatholicLauren OsthPR1No5th @ Dalmasse
Oakland CatholicMadeline SclichterPR1No2nd @ Shady Side
Our Lady of the Sacred HeartKatarina KomoroskiDI1No2nd @ Mars
Our Lady of the Sacred HeartChloe WalzPO3QUAL2nd @ Pgh Winter1st @ Sparkle4th @ Dalmasse
Our Lady of the Sacred HeartKatarina KomoroskiPO1No3rd @ Sparkle
Our Lady of the Sacred HeartKarolina LucasPR1No1st @ Sparkle
Penn CambriaAnna LillPO2No1st @ LHHSSL 2 Windber1st @ LHHSSL 3 Cambria
Penn CambriaMarlana KrugPR1No2nd @ LHHSSL 2 Windber
Penn CambriaSydney ErculianiPR1No2nd @ LHHSSL 1 Forest Hills
PennsburyRamos Saturria & NamboodiripadDUO1No1st @ Appalachian
PennsburySamarth MannikeriEX2No2nd @ PCFL 11st @ Blue Maroon & White
PennsburyDaniel KimHI4QUAL2nd @ Dallastown Wildcat1st @ La Salle1st @ Appalachian
PennsburyAmanda QuINF6QUAL1st @ Dallastown Wildcat1st @ William Tennent1st @ Villiger 42
PennsburyEllie HanLD5QUAL2nd @ Dallastown Wildcat4th @ Villiger 421st @ La Salle
PennsburyGabrielle BamberskiLD5QUAL2nd @ PCFL 13rd @ Dallastown Wildcat6th @ Villiger 42
PennsburyAmanda QuOO2No2nd @ Appalachian7th @ UPenn
PennsburyLakhani & PatelPF1No1st @ PCFL 3
PennsburyGrace BollingSEN3QUAL3rd @ PCFL14th @ Tennent3rd @ La Salle
Peters TownshipSamhitha SantebennurPR1No3rd @ Moon Area
Pine-RichlandMiles BrownEX4QUAL1st @ M&M Invitational1st @ Moon Area1st @ Sparkle
Pine-RichlandJohn VargheseLD3QUAL1st @ M&M Invitational3rd @ North Allegheny3rd @ Mars
Pine-RichlandKorey MooreLD1No1st @ Moon Area
Pine-RichlandKiana StrahotinOO1No2nd @ Moon Area
Pine-RichlandKesar SampatPER3QUAL3rd @ Shady Side3rd @ Sparkle5th @ Pine-Richland
Pine-RichlandSreyashi MondalPER3QUAL1st @ Shady Side1st @ Sparkle3rd @ Pine-Richland
Pine-RichlandNi & SethiPF4QUAL1st @ M&M Invitational2nd @ Shady Side1st @ N Catholic
Pine-RichlandElla GieseckePO2No4th @ Pine-Richland1st @ Mars
Pine-RichlandMegan FinneyPO1No3rd @ N Catholic
Pittsburgh AllderdiceBhat & ChinmanPF1No1st @ Sparkle
Pittsburgh AllderdiceChinman & DubowitzPF1No3rd @ North Allegheny
Pittsburgh AllderdiceDelnore & SaxenaPF1No3rd @ North Allegheny
Pittsburgh AllderdiceZimmerman & SchererPF1No4th @ William Tennent
Pittsburgh Central CatholicAmari SmithDI4QUAL1st @ Moon Area2nd @ N Catholic1st @ Parkersburg
Pittsburgh Central CatholicXavier RamirezEX3QUAL2nd @ M&M Invitational1st @ Parkersburg2nd @ Mars
Pittsburgh Central CatholicFiorente PampenaINF2No2nd @ N Catholic2nd @ Sparkle
Pittsburgh Central CatholicEric FredetteLD3QUAL2nd @ La Salle2nd @ Parkersburg9th @ Pennsbury
Pittsburgh Central CatholicSantino BalistrieriLD3QUAL2nd @ N Catholic3rd @ Pine-Richland1st @ Mars
Pittsburgh Central CatholicMurphy & BrienzaPF3QUAL1st @ Pgh Winter1st @ Kansas City3rd @ Scarlet Husky
Pittsburgh Central CatholicElder & CarnahanPF1No4th @ Des Moines Tournavelt
Pittsburgh Central CatholicSabo & HudsonPF1No17th @ Pennsbury
Pittsburgh Central CatholicLuka DePasqualePO5QUAL2nd @ M&M Invitational1st @ Pgh Winter2nd @ N Catholic
Pittsburgh Central CatholicAmari SmithPO4QUAL1st @ M&M Invitational2nd @ Southlake Carroll4th @ Pennsbury
Pittsburgh Central CatholicHeller & OsthPOL1No1st @ Dalmasse
Pittsburgh Central CatholicDominic PassafiumePR2No2nd @ Three Rivers1st @ Mars
Pittsburgh Central CatholicWilliam ScottSEN1No1st @ N Catholic
Radnor HS CompetitiveBryant & ChanensonPAR1No2nd @ Sparkle
RiversideWilliam LovinPR1No1st @ William Tennent
Seton La SalleMargaret BrownHI4QUAL1st @ Shady Side1st @ Pgh Winter1st @ N Catholic
Seton La SalleKatie DarcyPO1No2nd @ Mars
Seton La SalleMurphy SofrankoPO1No3rd @ Mars
Seton La SalleSarah DemelPO1No4th @ N Catholic
Seton La SalleMurphy SofrankoPR6QUAL3rd @ Pgh Winter1st @ N Catholic3rd @ Sparkle
Seton La SalleThomas RodriguezPR3QUAL4th @ Pgh Winter4th @ Dalmasse2nd @ Pine-Richland
Seton La SalleKatie DarcyPR1No2nd @ Pgh Winter
Seton La SalleSarah DemelPR1No2nd @ Sparkle
Shady SideNichole PoltinnikovLD4QUAL1st @ Des Moines Tournavelt1st @ North Allegheny3rd @ Appalachian
Shady SideTucker-Hill & ZengPAR1No1st @ Shady Side
Shady SideCrystal MaPR3QUAL2nd @ Moon Area1st @ Pgh Winter3rd @ N Catholic
Shady SideMathew LongSEN3QUAL3rd @ PCC1st @ Three Rivers1st @ Mars
Shady SideMaya LeyzarovichSEN3QUAL2nd @ Moon1st @ NA1st @ Pine-Richland
ShikellamyOlivia WeaverDI2No1st @ Blue Maroon & White3rd @ Pennsbury
ShikellamyGaringer & WeaverDUO3QUAL1st @ Blue Maroon & White2nd @ Pennsbury2nd @ Hampton
ShikellamyCameron BucherPO1No5th @ Pennsbury
ShikellamyCameron BucherPR1No6th @ Pennsbury
South FayetteGaiatri PotdarLD1No2nd @ Dalmasse
Southern LehighAndrea PrinceDI1No2nd @ Blue Maroon & White
Southern LehighQuinn DoyleLD3QUAL5th @ Dallastown Wildcat5th @ Villiger 421st @ Summit
Southern LehighEvelyn WangPER5QUAL1st @ Dallastown Wildcat2nd @ Phillipsburg3rd @ Summit
Southern LehighNithin BommareddySEN5QUAL12th @ Villiger 424th @ Dallastown3rd @ ADFL Phillipsburg
Southern LehighIsabella HoangSEN4QUAL11th @ Villiger 421st @ Summit3rd @ Hunterdon Central
Southern LehighJoy JanneySEN1No2nd @ Hunterdon Central
St Joseph's PrepAnthony HaysEX1No3rd @ PCFL 1
St. JosephsJames BoleSEN1No1st @ La Salle
State College AreaSerena DuncanLD1No1st @ Blue Maroon & White
State College AreaDombroskie & Miller-PriddyPF1No1st @ Blue Maroon & White
State College AreaMann & RobertsPF1No2nd @ Blue Maroon & White
Strath HavenJason HuEX2No2nd @ La Salle5th @ Pennsbury
Strath HavenJames WangEX1No6th @ Pennsbury
Strath HavenSupraja SudarsanHI2No4th @ Yale1st @ Princeton
Strath HavenAva ManakerLD1No3rd @ Princeton
Strath HavenLydia PitaLD1No3rd @ La Salle
Strath HavenSupraja SudarsanOO2No2nd @ Villiger 423rd @ NYC Invitational
Strath HavenSupraja SudarsanPER2No1st @ William Tennent3rd @ Pennsbury
Strath HavenEmily ShorPER1No2nd @ La Salle
Strath HavenSupraja SudarsanPO1No3rd @ Pennsbury
Strath HavenKarl Rennick-ZuefleSEN2No1st @ PCFL12nd @ La Salle
Strath HavenAashna PandeySEN1No2nd @ PCFL 3
UnionvilleChirag ChoudharyEX5QUAL1st @ Dallastown Wildcat6th @ Villiger 422nd @ Princeton
UnionvilleArjun SuryawanshiLD1No5th @ UPenn
UnionvillePhillis WanLD1No9th @ UPenn
UnionvilleSuhan NeemaSEN3QUAL4th @ PCFL13rd @ Dallastown1st @ PCFL 3
UnionvilleJyotsna VenkateshSEN1No2nd @ PCFL2
UnionvilleNeha PotlaSEN1No2nd @ Dallastown
Upper St ClairShivani JajooCOM3QUAL1st @ Shady Side1st @ Mercer1st @ Sparkle
Upper St ClairMatthew HrehocikEX4QUAL1st @ Pgh Winter2nd @ Sparkle2nd @ North Allegheny
Upper St ClairNitin ChandranEX3QUAL1st @ Dalmasse4th @ Pine-Richland1st @ Hampton
Upper St ClairCameron WeberEX2No2nd @ Moon Area3rd @ Dalmasse
Upper St ClairSaif Bin HammadEX1No3rd @ Mercer
Upper St ClairRumaysa AlamINF2No2nd @ Hampton1st @ Mars
Upper St ClairEsha LahotiINF1No2nd @ Mars
Upper St ClairSaif DurraniLD7QUAL1st @ Moon Area1st @ Shady Side1st @ Pgh Winter
Upper St ClairSambhav SaggiLD1No1st @ Moon Area
Upper St ClairPriyasha ItaniOO2No1st @ M&M Invitational1st @ Moon Area
Upper St ClairKulkarni & PatelPAR3QUAL2nd @ Shady Side1st @ N Catholic1st @ Sparkle
Upper St ClairNowak & MillerPAR3QUAL2nd @ N Catholic2nd @ North Allegheny1st @ Hampton
Upper St ClairDurrani & RankinPAR1No1st @ Mars
Upper St ClairKulkarni & PunjabiPAR1No1st @ North Allegheny
Upper St ClairMcCurrie & RankinPF5QUAL2nd @ Pgh Winter3rd @ Sparkle2nd @ Pine-Richland
Upper St ClairBacdayan & KethavathPF4QUAL5th @ Ridge Debate1st @ Capitol Beltway Fall1st @ Holiday Classic
Upper St ClairVilensky & ChenPF3QUAL2nd @ N Catholic2nd @ Hampton1st @ Mars
Upper St ClairKhan & SharmaPF1No3rd @ Mars
Upper St ClairKhan & WangPF1No3rd @ Dalmasse
Upper St ClairSharma & CheungPF1No3rd @ Three Rivers
Upper St ClairWang & CheungPF1No2nd @ Mars
Upper St ClairMaya TalaselaPO4QUAL1st @ Moon Area2nd @ Shady Side3rd @ Pgh Winter
Upper St ClairAnushka SharmaPO1No4th @ Pgh Winter
Upper St ClairEvan BarkerPR1No2nd @ Mercer
Upper St ClairAnsh GoyalSEN7QUAL1st @ Moon1st @ N Catholic2nd @ Sparkle
Upper St ClairUjal GautamSEN5QUAL1st @ Sparkle4th @ PCC5th @ Pine-Richland
Upper St ClairAshe Sobel-DrumSEN4QUAL2nd @ M&M Invitational1st @ Moon2nd @ Pgh Winter
Upper St ClairJack LoomisSEN3QUAL1st @ M&M Invitational2nd @ Sparkle4th @ NA
Upper St ClairPriyanka PalayekarSEN3QUAL1st @ Shady Side2nd @ N Catholic2nd @ Mars
Upper St ClairGeorge Abdel-MessihSEN1No2nd @ Hampton
West AlleghenyJiya VaidyaPR4QUAL1st @ Moon Area1st @ Shady Side2nd @ N Catholic
Windber AreaLibby FolmarPR1No2nd @ LHHSSL 3 Bishop Carroll