2021 PHSSL State Bids

Current Bids
School NameCompetitor NameEventBidsQual'd (Y/N)Bid 1Bid 2Bid 3
Abington HeightsJustin WilliamsLD3QUAL5th @ Moon Tournament2nd @ La Salle1st @ MLK Open
Aquinas Academy of PittsburghSabrina KnoxPR1No3rd @ Moon Tournament
Bellwood-AntisAlexandra DiamondPO1No2nd @ LHHSSL 4
Bellwood-AntisHaley CampbellPR1No2nd @ LHHSSL 3
Bishop McCort CatholicElla LeitenbergerHI1No1st @ LHHSSL 4
Bishop McCort CatholicCorian LongPR1No2nd @ LHHSSL 4
Bishop ShanahanMary Kate DelaneyPO1No4th @ La Salle
Blacklick ValleyAlliza NazelrodPO1No1st @ LHHSSL 2
Cambria HeightsMaya LegrandPO1No1st @ LHHSSL 2
CentralBani & Gentry-SharpPF1No2nd @ PCFL5
CentralGetty & BrewePF1No1st @ PCFL5
CentralO'Connor & WhelanPF1No4th @ PCFL4
Central CambriaGabriella GibsonEX1No1st @ LHHSSL 3
Central CambriaAva MonbornePR1No1st @ LHHSSL 2
Chestnut RidgeAbigail LukehartPER2No1st @ LHSSL 11st @ LHHSSL 2
Chestnut RidgeTehya DibertPO3QUAL1st @ LHSSL 11st @ LHHSSL 31st @ LHHSSL 4
Conemaugh Township HighschoolConnor BacaCOM2No1st @ LHHSSL 32nd @ LHHSSL 4
ConestogaKatherine LeePO1No1st @ USC Sparkle
CR NorthKyra MayerEX1No2nd @ PCFL4
CR NorthJulia WaltonLD2No3rd @ PCFL31 @ Pennsbury
CR NorthJulia WaltonLD2No3rd @ PCFL31 @ Pennsbury
CR NorthSanjula ReddyLD1No1 @ Pennsbury
CR NorthFishman & MohnotPF2No2nd @ PCFL22nd @ PCFL4
CR NorthMorton & StockburgerPF2No3rd @ PCFL33rd @ PCFL4
CR NorthHardaway & OsmolovskyPF1No3rd @ William Tennent
CR NorthKelly & WeitzelPF1No5th @ William Tennent
CR NorthPanangadan & ThirukallamPF1No6th @ PCFL4
CR NorthPinelope DonovanPR1No1 @ Pennsbury
CR NorthSarayu CheemalapatiSEN5QUAL3rd @ PCFL 22nd @ PCFL 33rd @ William Tennent
CR NorthPatrick WangSEN2No5th @ La Salle5 @ Pennsbury
CR NorthAlex LiuSEN1No3rd @ PCFL 3
DallastownRohan PanchwaghLD1No4th @ Dallastown
DallastownRamanathan & LowryPF1No1st @ Dallastown
Danville AreaJyoti AlaparthiSEN3QUAL1st @ La Salle1st @ Blue Maroon and White Invitational1st @ Pine-Richland
Danville AreaAndrew ParkerSEN1No1st @ Pine-Richland
Deer LakesRick GaoSEN4QUAL2nd @ St Joseph Tournament1st @ N Catholic Invitational2nd @ USC Sparkle
Fairview HS (PA)Kadyn MahoneyHI1No2nd @ M&M Invitational
Fairview HS (PA)Adam ChioccoSEN4QUAL2nd @ Moon Tournament1st @ USC Sparkle3rd @ NA Invitational
Fairview HS (PA)Anthony CiminoSEN1No2nd @ Moon Tournament
Fairview HS (PA)Michael GourliasSEN1No1st @ USC Sparkle
Fox Chapel AreaSilas OwensLD2No2nd @ Dalmasse Invitational4 @ Hampton
Fox Chapel AreaIsabella WhiteLD1No2 @ Deer Lakes
Fox Chapel AreaOwens & NguyenPAR1No1st @ USC Sparkle
Fox Chapel AreaPatrick AlexanderSEN3QUAL4th @ Dalmasse Invitational1st @ Shady Side1 @ Hampton
Gwynedd MercySahiba TandonINF5QUAL1st @ Villager2nd @ La Salle2 @ Pennsbury
Gwynedd MercyAva HarvestPER4QUAL1st @ Dalmasse Invitational1st @ Princeton1st @ La Salle
HarritonFenkel & FurerPF1No3rd @ PCFL5
HillCorbin CartagineLD1No3rd @ La Salle
Holy Ghost PrepVyn LePER3QUAL1st @ William Tennent3rd @ La Salle1st @ PCFL4
Holy Ghost PrepMike GeorgesPO3QUAL5th @ Villager3rd @ La Salle1st @ PCFL4
Holy Ghost PrepMike GeorgesPR1No1st @ La Salle
James RiverZoe BroderickSEN1No2nd @ Dallastown
JR MastermanKeenan & EggertsPF2No3rd @ PCFL24th @ PCFL3
JR MastermanAnastasi & ChanceyPF1No5th @ PCFL4
JR MastermanDo & NdreckaPF1No1st @ PCFL4
La SalleSam PerryDI3QUAL1st @ PCFL34th @ William Tennent2nd @ Virtuosity Tfanietoc
La SalleDan BoydDI1No1st @ La Salle
La SalleAlex SorginiEX4QUAL2nd @ Princeton2nd @ La Salle1st @ Pine-Richland
La SalleEmmet YoungEX2No4th @ La Salle6 @ Pennsbury
La SalleLuke MurrayEX1No1st @ Dalmasse Invitational
La SalleLuke KawczynskiHI1No2nd @ La Salle
La SalleSam PerryINF2No1st @ William Tennent3rd @ Villager
La SalleMichael QuigleyLD2No5th @ Dalmasse Invitational3rd @ La Salle
La SalleZach WhitingLD1No5 @ Pennsbury
La SalleEmmet YoungOO1No3rd @ Dalmasse Invitational
La SalleSam PerryPO1No2nd @ La Salle
La SalleSam PerryPR1No1st @ Dalmasse Invitational
Lincoln Park Performing Arts CSShaiane MatotekINF2No1st @ Moon Tournament1st @ N Catholic Invitational
Mars Area School DistrictMilk & KargDUO3QUAL1st @ St Joseph Tournament2nd @ N Catholic Invitational3rd @ Pine-Richland
McDowellZhao & GuptaCX1No1st @ M&M Invitational
McDowellSandy AskinsLD2No3rd @ N Catholic Invitational5 @ Bethel Park
McDowellAlexis HutchinsPER2No1st @ N Catholic Invitational6 @ Pennsbury
McDowellBrobst & HillhousePF2No5th @ Lexington5 @ Pennsbury
McDowellCaleb BuzardSEN2No1st @ N Catholic Invitational1st @ Pine-Richland
MercerKonkle & MyersDUO2No1st @ Team Pittsburgh2 @ Hampton
MercerLuke LaskoEX1No1st @ Team Pittsburgh
MercerAlexander HamiltonHI1No2nd @ Team Pittsburgh
MercerEmma TaborekPO2No2nd @ Pine-Richland2nd @ Team Pittsburgh
MercerAlyssa WarholicPR1No4th @ Team Pittsburgh
Moon AreaNishanth MallikarjunSEN8QUAL2nd @ M&M Invitational1st @ Dalmasse Invitational1st @ St Joseph Tournament
Moon AreaRia KhazanchiSEN6QUAL2nd @ M&M Invitational1st @ St Joseph Tournament2nd @ Shady Side
Moon AreaJoseph PiccirilliSEN3QUAL1st @ Moon Tournament1st @ N Catholic Invitational1 @ Deer Lakes
New OxfordAbagail WilsonPO1No2nd @ Dallastown
New OxfordKiefer BellPO1No1st @ Pine-Richland
North AlleghenyTiwari & DuckworthCX1No1st @ Dalmasse Invitational
North AlleghenyShria ShyamEX7QUAL2nd @ End of Univ2nd @ M&M Invitational4th @ KHSSL Ex Gravy
North AlleghenyAmanda HulverEX5QUAL2nd @ KHSSL Ex Gravy2nd @ Moon Tournament3rd @ NA Invitational
North AlleghenyAshna PatelEX1No4th @ Pine-Richland
North AlleghenyHannah ShinINF1No1 @ Deer Lakes
North AlleghenyLamees SubeirLD3QUAL4th @ Shady Side2nd @ Pine-Richland6 @ Bethel Park
North AlleghenyKhushi PasrijaLD1No5th @ Pine-Richland
North AlleghenyNithin Senthur JeyamuruganLD1No3rd @ Dalmasse Invitational
North AlleghenyRajat ReddyLD1No2nd @ St Joseph Tournament
North AlleghenySahil BhaskaranLD1No4th @ Moon Tournament
North AlleghenyShejuti WahedLD1No2nd @ NA Invitational
North AlleghenyShuban TiwariLD1No3rd @ Team Pittsburgh
North AlleghenyJenny ZhuOO1No4 @ Bethel Park
North AlleghenyKathryn MiOO1No1 @ Hampton
North AlleghenyShria ShyamOO1No4th @ Au Revoir
North AlleghenyShah & NaikPAR2No2nd @ Shady Side1st @ Pine-Richland
North AlleghenyTiwari & WahedPAR1No1 @ Deer Lakes
North AlleghenyKatharine PengPER4QUAL1st @ M&M Invitational2nd @ Dalmasse Invitational2nd @ Moon Tournament
North AlleghenyKathryn MiPER3QUAL3rd @ Moon Tournament3rd @ N Catholic Invitational4th @ Shady Side
North AlleghenyVictoria RenPER3QUAL3rd @ NA Invitational3 @ Bethel Park1 @ Deer Lakes
North AlleghenyJain & PereraPF4QUAL2nd @ Hurricane Debate2nd @ Dalmasse Invitational1st @ NA Invitational
North AlleghenyMercader & TirmiziPF3QUAL2nd @ USC Sparkle3rd @ NA Invitational3 @ Deer Lakes
North AlleghenyPalagani & NarayanPF3QUAL1st @ Hunter Haunting5th @ Dalmasse Invitational2nd @ Moon Tournament
North AlleghenyScott & BaiPF3QUAL1st @ Moon Tournament2nd @ Shady Side3rd @ Pine-Richland
North AlleghenySetya & KomaragiriPF2No2nd @ Team Pittsburgh1 @ Deer Lakes
North AlleghenySunthar & SyamalaPF2No3rd @ USC Sparkle1st @ Team Pittsburgh
North AlleghenyMallik & NagarajanPF1No3rd @ Moon Tournament
North AlleghenyNagarajan & KomaragiriPF1No4th @ NA Invitational
North AlleghenyNarayan & NaikPF1No4th @ Hurricane Debate
North AlleghenyPalagani & GoyalPF1No2nd @ NA Invitational
North AlleghenyDev KartanPO1No1st @ Dalmasse Invitational
North AlleghenyDev KartanPR1No6th @ KHSSL Ex Gravy
North AlleghenyBridget PaytasSEN5QUAL1st @ Moon Tournament1st @ St Joseph Tournament6th @ NA Invitational
North AlleghenyDeeksha rachupalliSEN5QUAL1st @ St Joseph Tournament5th @ NA Invitational2nd @ Hampton
North AlleghenyHarshi ChinnamSEN4QUAL2nd @ Shady Side2nd @ Pine-Richland2nd @ Pine-Richland
North AlleghenyPert BurnsSEN3QUAL2nd @ Dalmasse Invitational2nd @ Moon Tournament2nd @ USC Sparkle
North AlleghenyShriya ShyamSEN1No2nd @ N Catholic Invitational
North AlleghenySiddharth JayakrishnanSEN1No2nd @ Pine-Richland
North CatholicThomas O'TooleDI5QUAL2nd @ St Joseph Tournament1st @ N Catholic Invitational1st @ NA Invitational
North CatholicRebekah BollmanDI3QUAL2nd @ Pine-Richland1 @ Hampton2 @ Deer Lakes
North CatholicPaulina BradleyDI1No2nd @ Team Pittsburgh
North CatholicFoody & OndosDUO1No1st @ Dalmasse Invitational
North CatholicJordan DilleyPO4QUAL2nd @ Dalmasse Invitational4th @ KHSSL Ex Gravy2nd @ St Joseph Tournament
North CatholicJordan DilleyPR2No2 @ Bethel Park1 @ Deer Lakes
North CatholicLucy MillerPR1No4 @ Bethel Park
North CatholicRobert StaresinicSEN2No2nd @ Pine-Richland2 @ Hampton
North CatholicKayleigh CanavanSEN1No1 @ Hampton
North HillsKevin TianPO1No6 @ Bethel Park
North StarRyan FeleskyCOM1No2nd @ LHSSL 1
Oakland CatholicHannah HoffmannLD7QUAL1st @ Henry Clay2nd @ M&M Invitational1st @ Moon Tournament
Oakland CatholicOlivia SmathersLD3QUAL1st @ Henry Clay1st @ St Joseph Tournament1 @ Deer Lakes
Oakland CatholicMia FlahertyLD1No4th @ St Joseph Tournament
Oakland CatholicMadeline SclichterPR3QUAL3rd @ St Joseph Tournament3rd @ N Catholic Invitational4th @ Pine-Richland
Our Lady of the Sacred HeartChloe WalzPO1No2 @ Deer Lakes
Penn CambriaAndre MarinakCOM3QUAL1st @ LHSSL 12nd @ LHHSSL 31st @ LHHSSL 4
Penn CambriaColette CostlowHI2No1st @ LHHSSL 21st @ LHHSSL 3
Penn CambriaSydney GreeneINF3QUAL1st @ LHSSL 11st @ LHHSSL 21st @ LHHSSL 3
Penn CambriaCaleb HuntINF1No1st @ LHHSSL 4
Penn CambriaCamilla WooPER2No1st @ LHHSSL 32nd @ LHHSSL 4
PennsburyAndrew HoweDI1No1st @ MLK Open
PennsburySamarth MannikeriEX2No1st @ PCFL51st @ DSDA 3
PennsburyAmanda QuEX1No2nd @ PCFL2
PennsburyDylan TchangEX1No2nd @ PCFL3
PennsburyPatrick WengEX1No2nd @ PCFL5
PennsburyRiley HowingtonEX1No1st @ MLK Open
PennsburyDaniel KimHI3QUAL6th @ Princeton1st @ La Salle1st @ PCFL4
PennsburyAmanda QuINF7QUAL2nd @ William Tennent1st @ Villager1st @ La Salle
PennsburyGabrielle BamberskiLD6QUAL4th @ PCFL22nd @ Grafton1st @ PCFL3
PennsburyEllie HanLD3QUAL2nd @ PCFL32nd @ PCFL41st @ PCFL5
PennsburyRiley HowingtonLD3QUAL2nd @ Hurricane Debate3rd @ PCFL23rd @ PCFL4
PennsburyMichael DavisLD1No4th @ PCFL3
PennsburyCarfagno & BodduluriNB1No1st @ Pine-Richland
PennsburyAbby ZimmermanOO2No4th @ William Tennent1st @ PCFL5
PennsburyHowington & HanPAR1No2nd @ Pine-Richland
PennsburyAinsley McClureSEN2No1st @ PCFL 52nd @ Pine-Richland
Perkiomen ValleyBenjamin RahmSEN2No2nd @ PCFL 42nd @ PCFL 5
Perkiomen ValleySonali ChandySEN1No4th @ Villager
Pine-RichlandMiles BrownEX7QUAL1st @ M&M Invitational1st @ Moon Tournament1st @ St Joseph Tournament
Pine-RichlandRebecca PengLD3QUAL4th @ N Catholic Invitational4th @ Pine-Richland2 @ Hampton
Pine-RichlandSreyashi MondalPER4QUAL2nd @ M&M Invitational1st @ St Joseph Tournament1st @ USC Sparkle
Pine-RichlandKesar SampatPER1No5th @ N Catholic Invitational
Pine-RichlandNi & SethiPF5QUAL3rd @ M&M Invitational2nd @ St Joseph Tournament1st @ N Catholic Invitational
Pine-RichlandHolm & SaahPF4QUAL2nd @ M&M Invitational1st @ Shady Side6th @ Pine-Richland
Pine-RichlandHolm & StellaPF4QUAL1st @ M&M Invitational4th @ Moon Tournament5th @ Pine-Richland
Pine-RichlandLahoti & PittorinoPF1No1st @ St Joseph Tournament
Pine-RichlandTanya BabbarPO3QUAL4th @ St Joseph Tournament1st @ Team Pittsburgh3 @ Bethel Park
Pine-RichlandClare GibronPO2No2nd @ Moon Tournament5th @ NA Invitational
Pine-RichlandCatherine LeePR1No3rd @ Pine-Richland
Pittsburgh AllderdiceBerger & ZimmermanPF1No3 @ Bethel Park
Pittsburgh AllderdiceCapella & SchererPF1No3rd @ St Joseph Tournament
Pittsburgh Central CatholicEric FredetteLD1No3rd @ M&M Invitational
Pittsburgh Central CatholicEvans & MatousPF3QUAL3rd @ Dalmasse Invitational1st @ La Salle5th @ NA Invitational
Pittsburgh Central CatholicCarnahan & LaportePF1No5th @ La Salle
Pittsburgh Central CatholicChristian FarlsPO5QUAL1st @ St Joseph Tournament1st @ La Salle4th @ NA Invitational
Pittsburgh Central CatholicFiorente PampenaPO5QUAL1st @ M&M Invitational3rd @ Moon Tournament3rd @ NA Invitational
Pittsburgh Central CatholicBrandon KarafilisPO3QUAL1st @ Shady Side3rd @ Team Pittsburgh2 @ Har Ber
Pittsburgh Central CatholicDominic PassafiumePO3QUAL2nd @ M&M Invitational3rd @ St Joseph Tournament5 @ Bethel Park
Pittsburgh Central CatholicAmari SmithPO2No1st @ Moon Tournament1 @ Har Ber
Pittsburgh Central CatholicHeller & OsthPOL1No1st @ La Salle
Pittsburgh Central CatholicChristian FarlsPR5QUAL1st @ M&M Invitational2nd @ Dalmasse Invitational3rd @ La Salle
Pittsburgh Central CatholicDominic PassafiumePR4QUAL1st @ Moon Tournament2nd @ St Joseph Tournament4th @ NA Invitational
Pittsburgh Central CatholicJohn KeyhoPR2No2nd @ M&M Invitational2nd @ Moon Tournament
Pittsburgh Central CatholicWilliam ScottSEN1No2nd @ St Joseph Tournament
Portage Area SDJillian HodgePER1No2nd @ LHHSSL 2
ScarsdaleGenie EndersEX1No3rd @ Villager
Seton La SalleMargaret BrownPO1No1st @ N Catholic Invitational
Seton La SalleMurphy SofrankoPO1No2nd @ N Catholic Invitational
Seton La SalleAnoushka MarkosePR4QUAL1st @ USC Sparkle2nd @ NA Invitational1st @ Shady Side
Seton La SalleHadia KillangPR4QUAL1st @ St Joseph Tournament2nd @ N Catholic Invitational1st @ NA Invitational
Seton La SalleSophia MessinaPR2No1st @ N Catholic Invitational2nd @ Team Pittsburgh
Seton La SalleMargaret BrownPR1No3 @ Hampton
Shady SideNichole PoltinnikovLD4QUAL2nd @ Reagan Dutch1st @ Monthy Python2 @ Bethel Park
Shady SideKusumanchi & ThorntonPAR1No1st @ Shady Side
Shady SideRiley DoylePO1No3rd @ Pine-Richland
Shady SideCrystal MaPR2No1st @ Pine-Richland2 @ Deer Lakes
Shady SideMaya LeyzarovichSEN6QUAL1st @ M&M Invitational1st @ Moon Tournament2nd @ St Joseph Tournament
Shady SideMaura OffsteinSEN1No1st @ Moon Tournament
Shady SideQingqing ZhaoSEN1No2nd @ Moon Tournament
ShikellamyGaringer & WeaverDUO1No1 @ Pennsbury
SoleburyJan Mejia-ToroLD1No2nd @ William Tennent
SoleburyLeo MokriskiLD1No3rd @ William Tennent
SoleburyTim CarrollLD1No1st @ William Tennent
SomersetSydney GrosholzPO1No1st @ LHHSSL 3
South FayetteSia MatrejaDI3QUAL2nd @ Dalmasse Invitational2nd @ Moon Tournament1st @ Shady Side
South FayetteBasu & NagDUO1No1st @ Shady Side
South FayetteKedar MandaLD5QUAL1st @ M&M Invitational3rd @ Dalmasse Invitational3rd @ Moon Tournament
South FayetteSahishnu HanumoluLD4QUAL2nd @ Moon Tournament1st @ USC Sparkle5th @ NA Invitational
South FayetteSiddhartha KhajanchiLD3QUAL2nd @ Shady Side6th @ Pine-Richland1st @ Team Pittsburgh
South FayetteGaiatri PotdarLD2No2nd @ USC Sparkle2nd @ Team Pittsburgh
Southern LehighAmanda SmithDI1No1st @ Blue Maroon & White
Southern LehighAndrea PrinceDI1No6 @ Pennsbury
Southern LehighKing & RobinsonDUO1No1st @ MLK Open
Southern LehighBryson DavisOO1No1st @ MLK Open
Southern LehighCameron HinesSEN7QUAL3rd @ Phillipsburg1st @ William Tennent2nd @ La Salle
Southern LehighIsabella HoangSEN4QUAL2nd @ Phillipsburg3rd @ Dallastown1st @ ADFL December
Southern LehighKylie BakerSEN3QUAL2nd @ William Tennent4th @ La Salle1st @ Ridge
St Joseph's PrepAnthony HaysEX2No4th @ Villager1st @ La Salle
St Joseph's PrepJames BoleSEN4QUAL1st @ PCFL 21st @ PCFL 33rd @ Villager
State College AreaSerena DuncanLD2No3rd @ William Tennent5th @ La Salle
State College AreaChen & LiPF1No1st @ MLK Open
State College AreaPriya MitraSEN1No1st @ NA Invitational
Strath HavenJames WangEX3QUAL3rd @ PCFL31st @ Dallastown1st @ Villager
Strath HavenJason HuEX3QUAL1st @ PCFL23rd @ Dallastown1st @ PCFL4
Strath HavenEmily ShorEX1No3rd @ PCFL3
Strath HavenAva ManakerLD1No3 @ Pennsbury
Strath HavenArohi PatilOI1No1st @ PCFL5
Strath HavenSupraja SudarsanOO3QUAL3rd @ William Tennent1st @ Dallastown2nd @ Princeton
Strath HavenEmily ShorOO2No2nd @ Dallastown4th @ La Salle
Strath HavenBi & BurdettePF2No2nd @ PCFL33rd @ La Salle
Strath HavenSupraja SudarsanPR1No2nd @ William Tennent
Strath HavenKarl Rennick-ZuefleSEN3QUAL4th @ PCFL 21st @ PCFL 43rd @ PCFL 5
Towanda Jr-Sr High SchoolStroud & WickwireDUO1No1st @ Blue Maroon & White
Towanda Jr-Sr High SchoolHannah RischOO1No1st @ Blue Maroon & White
UnionvilleAnju ZhangDI1No1st @ PCFL2
UnionvilleBrandon TsaiDI1No5th @ Princeton
UnionvilleChirag ChoudharyEX7QUAL3rd @ PCFL21st @ PCFL32nd @ Dallastown
UnionvilleDevin JiangLD2No1st @ Dallastown1st @ Villager
UnionvilleAniruddh MutnuruLD1No5 @ Pennsbury
UnionvillePhillis WanLD1No2nd @ PCFL2
UnionvilleShaaz NadeemLD1No5 @ Pennsbury
UnionvilleAnju ZhangOI2No2nd @ Villager2nd @ Princeton
UnionvilleIsha BellurOO1No3rd @ Villager
UnionvilleIsha BellurPER1No3 @ Pennsbury
UnionvilleZutshi & VallabhaneniPF2No5th @ William Tennent3rd @ La Salle
UnionvilleAbbaraju & PatelPF1No5th @ PCFL3
UnionvilleQiu & KrautzelPF1No1st @ PCFL3
UnionvilleVallabhaneni & ZutshiPF1No1st @ PCFL2
UnionvilleAnju ZhangPO1No3 @ Pennsbury
UnionvilleAnju ZhangPR1No2nd @ La Salle
UnionvilleNeha PotlaSEN4QUAL2nd @ PCFL 24th @ William Tennent4th @ PCFL 4
Upper St ClairAntara CleetusCOM3QUAL1st @ USC Sparkle1st @ Shady Side1 @ Deer Lakes
Upper St ClairSaif Bin HammadCOM1No2 @ Deer Lakes
Upper St ClairKeating & PhillipsDUO3QUAL1st @ USC Sparkle2nd @ Pine-Richland1 @ Deer Lakes
Upper St ClairSophia ShiEX4QUAL2nd @ St Joseph Tournament1st @ USC Sparkle4 @ Hampton
Upper St ClairAtharva BarveEX2No3rd @ M&M Invitational3rd @ Hampton
Upper St ClairJack MillerEX2No5th @ Pine-Richland1st @ Hampton
Upper St ClairRushikesh KulkarniEX2No2nd @ Dalmasse Invitational4 @ Bethel Park
Upper St ClairDev K PatelEX1No3rd @ Dalmasse Invitational
Upper St ClairMatthew HrehocikEX1No3rd @ St Joseph Tournament
Upper St ClairSaif Bin HammadEX1No2nd @ USC Sparkle
Upper St ClairMaddie NolenHI14QUAL2nd @ Henry Clay2nd @ Henry Clay1st @ M&M Invitational
Upper St ClairHenry RainoneHI3QUAL1st @ Shady Side1st @ Hampton5 @ Bethel Park
Upper St ClairAarav PatilINF4QUAL1st @ NA Invitational1st @ Shady Side1 @ Bethel Park
Upper St ClairSaif DurraniLD5QUAL4th @ M&M Invitational1st @ Dalmasse Invitational3rd @ NA Invitational
Upper St ClairMaggie LowdenOO2No2nd @ St Joseph Tournament3rd @ Shady Side
Upper St ClairKulkarni & PatelPAR3QUAL2nd @ N Catholic Invitational1st @ NA Invitational1 @ Hampton
Upper St ClairReddy & KethavathPAR1No1st @ N Catholic Invitational
Upper St ClairNivedha SureshPER3QUAL2nd @ N Catholic Invitational2nd @ Shady Side4 @ Deer Lakes
Upper St ClairReshma GudlaPER3QUAL3rd @ Cottonwood1st @ Team Pittsburgh2 @ Deer Lakes
Upper St ClairBacdayan & KethavathPF6QUAL1st @ La Vernia1st @ Hurricane Debate1st @ Duluth Denfeld
Upper St ClairCheung & SharmaPF4QUAL3rd @ Dalmasse Invitational3rd @ N Catholic Invitational1st @ USC Sparkle
Upper St ClairKhan & WangPF1No2 @ Deer Lakes
Upper St ClairKathy LiPO1No1 @ Deer Lakes
Upper St ClairRicha MahajanPR1No5 @ Bethel Park
Upper St ClairAnsh GoyalSEN5QUAL1st @ M&M Invitational5th @ Dalmasse Invitational2nd @ St Joseph Tournament
Upper St ClairZoe Sobel-DrumSEN1No3rd @ Dalmasse Invitational
Westmont HilltopAnthony HassettEX3QUAL1st @ LHSSL 11st @ LHHSSL 21st @ LHHSSL 4
Westmont HilltopSarah BrandlePR2No1st @ LHHSSL 31st @ LHHSSL 4
William BodineBoston & SmithPF1No4th @ PCFL5
William TennentEvan MillerLD2No1st @ PCFL23rd @ Dallastown
William TennentEthan BakerPO3QUAL2nd @ Duke3rd @ William Tennent5 @ Pennsbury
Windber AreaMorgan RapskyPER1No1st @ LHHSSL 4